Is BIRDS EYE, BROCCOLI SPEARS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI.
Check BIRDS EYE, BROCCOLI SPEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRDS EYE, BROCCOLI SPEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
Claussen Pickles Kosher Dill Spears - 24 Fl. Oz.
BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGETABLES BOWLS, BROCCOLI & CHEDDAR BAKE
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


