Is BIRDS EYE C and W Premium Quality Broccoli Florets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

broccoli florets

Check BIRDS EYE C and W Premium Quality Broccoli Florets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BIRDS EYE C and W Premium Quality Broccoli Florets is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking