Is Birds Eye Cauliflower Florets 48 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower
Check Birds Eye Cauliflower Florets 48 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Cauliflower Florets 48 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Birds Eye Cauliflower Florets 48 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartMeijer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry


