Is Birds Eye Coconut - Fresh Flake Grated Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Sugar
Check Birds Eye Coconut - Fresh Flake Grated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Coconut - Fresh Flake Grated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Steamfresh - Selects Mixed Vegetables
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Veggie Made Vegetable Pasta Rotini Marinara - 10 Oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Frozen Selects Frozen Cut Green Beans - 10oz
Where to buy
Birds Eye Coconut - Fresh Flake Grated is available at 3 retailers
WalmartUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Flake, Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking


