Is Birds Eye Country Harvest Carrot Cauliflower Broccoli 500gm Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot, Cauliflower, Broccoli

Check Birds Eye Country Harvest Carrot Cauliflower Broccoli 500gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Country Harvest Carrot Cauliflower Broccoli 500gm is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry
Oat Free? Birds Eye Country Harvest Carrot Cauliflower Broccoli 500gm | Spoonful