Is Birds Eye C&W Brussels Sprouts Petite - 16 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Petite Brussels Sprouts
Check Birds Eye C&W Brussels Sprouts Petite - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye C&W Brussels Sprouts Petite - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hunt's 100% Natural Petite Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Steamfresh - Selects Mixed Vegetables
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Birds Eye® Steamfresh® Chef's Favorites Lightly Seasoned Asian Medley 10.8 oz. Bag
Where to buy
Birds Eye C&W Brussels Sprouts Petite - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


