Is Birds Eye C&W Peas Petite - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Salt

Check Birds Eye C&W Peas Petite - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye C&W Peas Petite - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking