Is Birds Eye C&W Peas Petite - 32 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Salt

Check Birds Eye C&W Peas Petite - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye C&W Peas Petite - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking