Is Birds Eye C&W Petite White Corn 16 oz. Bag 16.0 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Petite White Corn
Check Birds Eye C&W Petite White Corn 16 oz. Bag 16.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye C&W Petite White Corn 16 oz. Bag 16.0 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birds Eye C&W Petite White Corn 16 oz. Bag 16.0 OZ is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphsSafewayVonsWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


