Is BIRDS EYE, DELUXE WHOLE RED RASPBERRIES, RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED RASPBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR.

Check BIRDS EYE, DELUXE WHOLE RED RASPBERRIES, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSmoothie