Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Birds Eye Inspirations Spanish Paella With Chicken & Prawns 350g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Rice (Water, Long Grain Rice, Salt, Turmeric), Mixed Vegetables (Peas, Red Pepper, Onion in varying proportions), Cooked Marinated Chicken (10%) (Chicken Breast, Soybean Oil, Dextrose, Rice Flour, Salt), Marinated King Prawns (9%) ( Crustaceans ) (Prawns, Salt), Vegetable Oil (Palm, Coconut, Sunflower, Palm Kernel), Water, Tomato Powder, Dried Vegetables, Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Oregano

Check Birds Eye Inspirations Spanish Paella With Chicken & Prawns 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Birds Eye Inspirations Spanish Paella With Chicken & Prawns 350g | Spoonful