Is Birds Eye Mixed Fruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Peaches, Pineapple

Check Birds Eye Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Mixed Fruit is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieTopping