Is Birds Eye Mixed Fruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Peaches, Pineapple
Check Birds Eye Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Mixed Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birds Eye Mixed Fruit is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieTopping


