Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Birds Eye Peas Garden Field Fresh 1kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas.

Check Birds Eye Peas Garden Field Fresh 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Peas Garden Field Fresh 1kg is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySweetMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Oat Free? Birds Eye Peas Garden Field Fresh 1kg | Spoonful