Is Birds Eye Recipe Ready Chopped Seasoning Blend 14 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Bell Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Onions, Celery

Check Birds Eye Recipe Ready Chopped Seasoning Blend 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Recipe Ready Chopped Seasoning Blend 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry