Is Birds Eye Snap Frozen Winter Veg Green Beans Carrot Cauliflower & Broccoli | 1kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (100%) (green beans, carrot, broccoli, cauliflower).

Check Birds Eye Snap Frozen Winter Veg Green Beans Carrot Cauliflower & Broccoli | 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking