Is Birds Eye Steam Fresh Cauliflower 300g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower

Check Birds Eye Steam Fresh Cauliflower 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Steam Fresh Cauliflower 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep