Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Birds Eye Steamfresh Fiesta Lime Corn 10 oz. Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Fiesta Lime Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Dehydrated Parsley, Dextrose, Lime Juice Solids, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract), Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Birds Eye Steamfresh Fiesta Lime Corn 10 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Steamfresh Fiesta Lime Corn 10 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSaltySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Birds Eye Steamfresh Fiesta Lime Corn 10 oz. Bag | Spoonful