Is Birds Eye Steamfresh Mixed Vegetables Frozen Vegetables - 10 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CORN, CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, PEAS.

Check Birds Eye Steamfresh Mixed Vegetables Frozen Vegetables - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Steamfresh Mixed Vegetables Frozen Vegetables - 10 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking