Is Birds Eye Stir-Fry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, Yellow Beans, Water Chestnuts, Sugar Snap Peas, Red Capsicum.
Check Birds Eye Stir-Fry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Stir-Fry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Steamfresh - Selects Mixed Vegetables
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep


