Is Birds Eye Tuscan Blend Style Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomatoes, Red Bell Peppers, Carrots, Yellow Squash, Spinach.

Check Birds Eye Tuscan Blend Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry