Is Birds Eye Veggie Made Tots Cauliflower & Potato Tots - 12 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Potatoes, Water, Corn Starch, Onions, Sunflower Oil, Potato Flakes, Salt

Check Birds Eye Veggie Made Tots Cauliflower & Potato Tots - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye Veggie Made Tots Cauliflower & Potato Tots - 12 Oz is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking