Is Birds Eye Voila! Beef & Broccoli White Rice With Tender Beef Strips and Broccoli in a Sesame Soy Sauce Skillet Meals, Beef & Broccoli Peanut Free?

Ingredients
COOKED WHITE RICE (WATER, WHITE RICE), BROCCOLI, SAUCE (WATER, SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT], SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SESAME SEED OIL, GARLIC POWDER, GROUND GINGER, SPICE), SEASONED COOKED BEEF WITH BINDER PRODUCT (BEEF, BEEF STOCK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SEARED STEAK FLAVOR [MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEEF EXTRACT, CHICKEN FAT, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BEEF TALLOW, YEAST EXTRACT], SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR [MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTER FLAVOR {MILK}], CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES).
Check Birds Eye Voila! Beef & Broccoli White Rice With Tender Beef Strips and Broccoli in a Sesame Soy Sauce Skillet Meals, Beef & Broccoli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Voila! Beef & Broccoli White Rice With Tender Beef Strips and Broccoli in a Sesame Soy Sauce Skillet Meals, Beef & Broccoli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A BRIGHT CHIMICHURRI SAUCE MADE WITH CILANTRO, LIME, AND GARLIC, MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN
KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A SOY-FREE BULGOGI SAUCE, KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN
BEEF MERLOT TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RUSSET POTATOES & A VEGETABLE MEDLEY IN RICH MERLOT WINE SAUCE, BEEF MERLOT
Birds Eye Steamfresh Chefs Favorites Chicken Flavored Rice With Broccoli Carrots & Onions - 10 Oz
HERB ROASTED CHICKEN TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & CREAMY HERB SAUCE WITH ROASTED POTATOES & BROCCOLI, HERB ROASTED CHICKEN
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


