Is Birds Instant Custard Original 3X75g 225G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Whey Powder (from Milk ), Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Lactose ( Milk ), Milk Proteins, Flavourings, Colours (Annatto Norbixin, Paprika Extract)
Check Birds Instant Custard Original 3X75g 225G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Instant Custard Original 3X75g 225G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Birds Instant Custard Original 3X75g 225G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Powder


