Is Bird's Instant Custard Powder Sachets 75g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Whey Powder (from Milk), Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Lactose (Milk), Milk Proteins, Flavourings, Colours (Annatto Norbixin, Paprika Extract)
Check Bird's Instant Custard Powder Sachets 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bird's Instant Custard Powder Sachets 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bird's Instant Custard Powder Sachets 75g is available at 1 retailer
Britishshopping
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking


