Is Birds Milk Chocolate Mousse Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Chocolate Powder (20%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Modified Potato Starch, Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Gelling Agents (Sodium Alginate, Diphosphates, Calcium Sulphate), Emulsifiers (Acetic Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Milk Proteins, Flavourings
Check Birds Milk Chocolate Mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Milk Chocolate Mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Birds Milk Chocolate Mousse is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


