Is Birds Rye Golden Crunch Potato Gems Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Potato (88%), Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Dextrose (from maize).

Check Birds Rye Golden Crunch Potato Gems against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Nugget

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish