Is BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE BAR, PISTACHIO CHERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OR SOY LICITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), PISTACHIOS, CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE BAR, PISTACHIO CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE BAR, PISTACHIO CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


