Is BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE BAR, PISTACHIO CHERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OR SOY LICITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), PISTACHIOS, CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE BAR, PISTACHIO CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go