Is BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, SALTED TOASTED COCONUT, SALTED TOASTED COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OR SOY LICITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), TOASTED COCONUT, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, DEXTROSE.

Check BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, SALTED TOASTED COCONUT, SALTED TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go