Is Birra Moretti Alcohol Free Lager Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Hop, Hop Extract, Natural Flavouring
Check Birra Moretti Alcohol Free Lager against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birra Moretti Alcohol Free Lager in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birra Moretti Alcohol Free Lager is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


