Is Birra Moretti Beer 2 X 330Ml & Pint Glass Giftset Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Maize, Hops, Hop Extract
Check Birra Moretti Beer 2 X 330Ml & Pint Glass Giftset against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birra Moretti Beer 2 X 330Ml & Pint Glass Giftset in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birra Moretti Beer 2 X 330Ml & Pint Glass Giftset is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMaltyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


