Is Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Bottle Large Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Maize, Hops, Hop Extract
Check Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Bottle Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Bottle Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Bottle Large is available at 2 retailers
TescoAppyshop
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


