Is Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer 6 x 330ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Maize, Hops, Hop Extract
Check Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer 6 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer 6 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer 6 x 330ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


