Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Birra Moretti Premium Beer Lager Bottles 12 x 330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Maize, Hops, Hop Extract

Check Birra Moretti Premium Beer Lager Bottles 12 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birra Moretti Premium Beer Lager Bottles 12 x 330ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoIceland

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Birra Moretti Premium Beer Lager Bottles 12 x 330ml | Spoonful