Is Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Maize, Hops, Hop Extract

Check Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack | Spoonful