Is Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Maize, Hops, Hop Extract
Check Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Birra Moretti Premium Lager Beer Can x10 Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


