Is Birra Moretti Zero 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer Bottle 4 x 330ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Hop Extract, Natural Flavouring
Check Birra Moretti Zero 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer Bottle 4 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birra Moretti Zero 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer Bottle 4 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birra Moretti Zero 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer Bottle 4 x 330ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


