Is Birra Moretti Zero Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottle x4 Multipack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hop Extract, Natural Flavouring
Check Birra Moretti Zero Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottle x4 Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birra Moretti Zero Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottle x4 Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Birra Moretti Zero Alcohol Free Lager Beer Bottle x4 Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


