Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0.0% Alcohol Free Lager Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barely Malt, Italian Maize, Hops, Natural Flavours
Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0.0% Alcohol Free Lager against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0.0% Alcohol Free Lager in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


