Is Birria BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, ADOBO PUREE (CHIPOTLE PUREE [DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT], TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, SMOKED PAPRIKA, CUMIN, ONION POWDER), DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CORN STARCH, CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Birria BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birria BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


