Is Birthday Cake Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE RICE FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN STARCH, PALM KERNEL OIL, AVOCADO OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHOLE QUINOA, CHIA, FLAX, SALT, ACACIA GUM, TURMERIC (COLOR), SPIRULINA (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR)
Check Birthday Cake Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Cake Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


