Is Birthday Cake Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHITE RICE FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN STARCH, PALM KERNEL OIL, AVOCADO OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHOLE QUINOA, CHIA, FLAX, SALT, ACACIA GUM, TURMERIC (COLOR), SPIRULINA (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR)
Check Birthday Cake Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Cake Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

