Is Birthday Cake Bites Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE RICE FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN STARCH, PALM KERNEL OIL, AVOCADO OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHOLE QUINOA, CHIA, FLAX, SALT, ACACIA GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX
Check Birthday Cake Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Cake Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


