Is Birthday Cake Cake Pop Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn syrup, palm oil, citric acid, soy lecithin, titanium dioxide, artificial flavor, yellow 5, red 40, blue 1
Check Birthday Cake Cake Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Cake Cake Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


