Is Birthday cake cookie dough bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER WHOLE MILK POWDER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), HEAT-TREATED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SPRINKLES (SUGAR, CO STARCH, RICE FLOUR, PALM OIL, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FAVOR, FD&C COLORS BLUE 1, RED 40 YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 5), POTASSIUM SORBATE, ONE) AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60)), TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS (ROSEMARY EXTRACT (CANALA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ASCORBIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), POTASSIUM SORBATE).

Check Birthday cake cookie dough bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go