Is BIRTHDAY CAKE COOKIEZ, BIRTHDAY CAKE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL+, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SPRINKLES (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL & PALM OIL+, CORN STARCH, COLOR (VEGETABLE JUICE, ANNATTO EXTRACT, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, TURMERIC, BETA-CAROTENE), MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CELLULOSE GUM), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, BAKING SODA.

Check BIRTHDAY CAKE COOKIEZ, BIRTHDAY CAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go