Is Birthday Cake Cupcake Cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white chocolate (organic sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, organic vanilla), coconut oil, rainbow sprinkles (pure cane sugar, starch, carnauba wax, colored with vegetable juice, turmeric, spirulina extract), natural vanilla extract

Check Birthday Cake Cupcake Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking
Peanut Free? Birthday Cake Cupcake Cups | Spoonful