Is BIRTHDAY CAKE DRIZZLED POPCORN LIGHT & FLUFFY WHITE DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN WITH RAINBOW CRYSTALS!, BIRTHDAY CAKE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT), CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, RAINBOW SUGAR, (CANE SUGAR, COLOR ADDED (FRUIT JUICE, ANNATTO, TURMERIC EXTRACTS), CARNUBA WAX).
Check BIRTHDAY CAKE DRIZZLED POPCORN LIGHT & FLUFFY WHITE DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN WITH RAINBOW CRYSTALS!, BIRTHDAY CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRTHDAY CAKE DRIZZLED POPCORN LIGHT & FLUFFY WHITE DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN WITH RAINBOW CRYSTALS!, BIRTHDAY CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


