Is Birthday Cake Drizzled Popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

popcorn, flavour coating (sugar, palm kernel oil, natural flavour, salt), cane sugar, sunflower oil, rainbow sprinkles (cane sugar, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, corn starch, sunflower lecithin, vegetable juice, annatto extract, spirulina extract, turmeric, beta-carotene, maltodextrin, carnauba wax, cellulose gum)

Check Birthday Cake Drizzled Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping